• Adanaspor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Başakşehir
  • Beşiktaş
  • Bursaspor
  • Ç. Rizespor
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray
  • Gaziantepspor
  • Gençlerbirliği
  • Kasımpaşa
  • Karabükspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Konyaspor
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Trabzonspor

TV'DE BUGÜN

  • NTV Spor - 08:40 Vodafone İstanbul (Diğer)
  • TRT Spor - 10:15 Spor Keyfi (Futbol)
  • TRT Spor - 11:15 Avrupa Studyosu (Futbol)
  • NTV Spor - 12:10 Son Çeyrek (Basketbol)
  • BeIN Sports - 13:00 Kasımpaşa - Akhisar Bld. (Futbol)
  • BeIN Sports 4 - 13:00 Osasuna - Deportivo (Futbol)
  • S Sport - 13:00 Premier Show (Futbol)
  • NTV Spor - 13:00 Vakıfbank - Eczacıbaşı (Voleybol)
  • BeIN Sports 2 - 13:30 Roma - Lazio (Futbol)
  • Tivibu Spor 3 - 13:30 Bilbao Basket - Morabanc Andorra (Basketbol)
  • S Sport - 14:00 Manchester United - Swansea (Futbol)
  • NTV Spor - 14:30 Futbol Aktüel (Futbol)
  • BeIN Sports 3 - 15:00 Formula 1- Yarış Rusya GP (Motor Sporları)
  • Tivibu Spor 2 - 16:00 ATP Budapeşte - Final (Tenis)
  • BeIN Sports - 16:00 Fenerbahçe - Ç.Rizespor (Futbol)
  • Eurosport - 16:00 Snooker Dünya Şampiyonası - Final (Diğer)
  • Digi Kanal 91 - 16:00 Caen - Marsilya (Futbol)
  • BeIN Sports 2 - 16:00 Crotone - Milan (Futbol)
  • TRT Spor - 16:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor (Futbol)
  • S Sport - 16:05 Everton - Chelsea (Futbol)
  • Eurosport 2 - 16:30 Augsburg - Hamburg (Futbol)
  • Tivibu Spor - 17:00 CSKA Moskova - Spartak Moskova (Futbol)
  • BeIN Sports 4 - 17:15 Real Betis - Alaves (Futbol)
  • NTV Spor - 18:00 100% Futbol (Futbol)
  • Digi Kanal 91 - 18:00 JDA Dijon - Bordeaux (Futbol)
  • Eurosport 2 - 18:30 Hoffenheim - E.Frankfurt (Futbol)
  • TRT Spor - 18:30 Gaziantep BB - Manisaspor (Futbol)
  • S Sport - 18:30 Tottenham - Arsenal (Futbol)
  • BeIN Sports - 19:00 M.Başakşehir - Beşiktaş (Futbol)
  • BeIN Sports 2 - 19:00 Adanaspor - Antalyaspor (Futbol)
  • BeIN Sports 4 - 19:30 Eibar - Leganes (Futbol)
  • Tivibu Spor 3 - 19:30 Real Madrid - Estudiantes (Basketbol)
  • Tivibu Spor - 20:00 Braga - Sporting Lizbon (Futbol)
  • TRT Spor - 20:45 Stadyum (Futbol)
  • NTV Spor - 20:55 100% Futbol (Futbol)
  • BeIN Sports - 21:00 Maraton (Futbol)
  • A Spor - 21:15 Banvit - Iberostar Tenerife (Basketbol)
  • BeIN Sports 4 - 21:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao (Futbol)
  • BeIN Sports 2 - 21:45 Inter - Napoli (Futbol)
  • - 22:00 Atlanta United - DC United (Futbol)
  • Tivibu Spor 4 - 22:00 Zurich Classic Golf Turnuvası (Diğer)
  • Tivibu Spor - 22:00 Orta Nokta (Futbol)
  • BeIN Sports 3 - 22:00 Nice - PSG (Futbol)
  • Digi Kanal 91 - 22:00 Fluminense - Flamengo (Futbol)
  • NTV Spor - 22:30 90+ (Futbol)